中文版  
              COAXIAL CABLE
              LAN CABLE
              TELEPHONE CABLE
              FIBER OPTICAL CABLE
              ELECTRICAL WIRE
              AUDIO & VIDEO CABLE
              CABLE ACCESSORIES
  Phone:0086-571-63819766
Fax:0086-571-63925338
E-mail:eric8685@aliyun.com
 
Our Products  FIBER OPTICAL CABLE >> FTTH FIBER OPTICAL CABLE >> Duplex flat indoor cable
 
Duplex flat indoor cable 

Key Specifications/Special Features: • Corning single fiber optical • Applications: • Telecommunications • Local Area Network (LAN) • Fiber to the home (FTTH) • Optical patch panels • Testing instruments • CATV Features: • Fiber-optic cables are 100% tested for quality • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission • FC-FC connectors • 100% tested for reliability and performance Parameters: • Single mode (9/125): • Maximum insertion loss: PC: 0.3dB, APC: 0.2dB • Minimum return loss: PC: 50dB, APC: 60dB • Maximum attenuation: 1,310nm: 0.4dB/km, 1,550nm: 0.22dB/km • Multi-mode (50/125, 62.5/125, OM3): • Maximum insertion loss: 0.5dB • Minimum return loss: 25dB • Maximum attenuation: 62.5/125um: 0.7dB/km, 50/125um: 2.3dB/km, 10G 50/125um: 2.5dB/km • Operating temperatures: -40 to 75°C • Storage temperatures: -40 to 80°C
 
Hangzhou LinAn Luhua Industrial Co.,Ltd All rights reserved
Address:598#,Linglong Industrial Zone, LinAn Hangzhou city,ZheJiang province,311301, China Tel:0086-571-63819766